Liste d'attente
  Nom et prénom Numéro
inscription
Groupe
selectionné
Etat
inscription
Wemer Jessica 5003
Tunik Carole 5004
Keller Yves 5006
Hofstetter Myriam 5007
Borgne Lucas 5008
Cecchini Carlotta 5009
MOSES RANJIT 5010
LEGRAND Jean-Michel 5011
Frank Spencer 5012
Cornevin Antoine 5013
Roth Nicolas 5014
rezzonico caroline 5015
Mamane MArc 5016
Girod Christophe 5017
ythier victor 5018
Derippe Qantu 5019
Gonzales Rocha Erick Ariel 5020
Faineteau Henry 5021
Meinhard Inga 5022
keller vanessa 5023
Guipponi Michel 5024
Sturzenegger Léa 5025
LUCE Vincent 5026
Widmann Christel 5027
Cerroti Candice 5028
CARGILL Magali 5029
Guerne Géraldine 5030
Moser Benjamin 5031
Favre Valentine 5032
STURZENEGGER Julie 5033
Santiago Hortensia 5034
Gillioz Sébastien 5035
Bochet Pauline 5036
Dorthe-Chatton Coralie 5037
Monbaron Laurence 5038
BUTTET Catherine 5039
Mottet Jean-Marc 5040
Jaunin Pierre 5042
Charrière Adélaïde 5043
CANTAMESSA Cristina 5044
Henry Daniel 5045
rezzonico sebastien 5046
Valcheva Maya 5047
Trebbi Michele 5049
Bonadei Patricia 5050
Nowotarski Adam 5051
Silva Filipe 5052
dottori julie 5053
Barriga Claudia 5054
Schmitz Alexander 5055
Pigeon Brugge Benedicte 5056
Girod Estelle 5057
Gabin Frédéric 5058
Meier Droz Laetitia 5059
Kopp Sandrine 5060
Dupuis Sandrine 5061
dos santos rebecca 5062
Kallianiotis Dimitri 5063
De Carvalho Claudia 5064
James Wendy 5065
Favre Olivier 5066
Varani Sandro 5067
Bouvry Santiago Alban 5068
Jaccard Raphaël 5069
Sturzenegger Luka 5070
Aysanoa Orianne 5072
Keller Loic 5073
Lenouvel Daniel 5074
Solida Daniele 5075
Ganis Anabela 5076
Serena Christian 5077
Kammacher Yves 5079
Gobet philippe 5080
PAPARCONE Gianni 5082
Girod Anthony 5083
Edinger Géraldine 5084
STURZENEGGER Christophe 5085
Coro Filippo 5086
Bejaoui Trifiro Sandra 5087
Gillioz Fabien 5088
Pontus Christopher 5089
Richter André 5090
Blondin Valerie 5091
Papp Susan 5093
Kopp Emmanuel 5094
Scholl Xavier 5095
Guerra Coralie 5098
Protopoèpoff Marina 5099
Purpura Claudia 5100
LOBERT PATRICK 5101
Santa Cruz Catherine 5102
Marrone Laura 5103
Bos François 5105
BUTTET Robert 5108
Fahy Laurence 5109
Derippe Alain 5110
KHELIFA Maroussia 5111
Jason Pronyk 5112
Zimmermann Olivier 5113
Gakundi Anderson 5115
LOERTSCHER THOMAS 5116
Jaccoud Romain 5117
Gobet Jaidê 5118
Kasina Filip 5119
Mottet Vivien 5121
Sonmer Catherine 5122
Rotsaert Alois 5125
de Saint Remy MARIE LAURE 5126